Catalog number: 226 / Lot number: 967161
Schmale, facettierte Kaffeekanne mit scharniertem Deckel, hochgezogener Holzgriff, Punzen, H. ca. 22cm. Gedellt, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
LONDON coffeepot, sterling silver, wooden handle, marked, height approx. 22cm, signs of age and use, dented.
Category:: silver / silver plated