Catalog number: 230 / Lot number: 967143
Schwerer Henkelbecher auf profiliertem Rundstand, H. ca. 13cm, anbei 1 silberfarbener langstieliger Löffel (beschädigt). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MAPPIN&WEBB'S Pint-cup, silver plated, 20th c., height approx. 13cm, with spoon, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated