Catalog number: 251 / Lot number: 967450
Sterling, 1.H. 20 Jh., runder Fuß, Balusterschäftung, Schale mit Gitterzierdurchbruch, Schuppenkanten, HxD: 10/16,5 cm. Altersspuren.
GORHAM "Tazza", Sterling, 1.H. 20th century, round base, baluster, shell with perforated perforation, scales, HxD: 10 / 16.5 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: silver / silver plated