Catalog number: 265 / Lot number: 967107
passig geschweift, zwei vegetabil gestaltete Henkel, gemarkt 800, LxB ca. 59x35cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Tray, silver, 20th c., marked, length approx. 59cm, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated