Catalog number: 284 / Lot number: 967360
bestehend aus Fischgabel/-messer, Griffe aus Horn, ziseliertes Floraldekor, Marken: Krone, Löwe, 'm', MZ, Monogramm, Etui anbei. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Serving fish cutlery, knife, fork, in a case, 1904, marked, wooden handle, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated