Catalog number: 317 / Lot number: 969995
Monnaie de Paris, vergoldete Metallguss, verso bez. "MOULIN ROUGE 1962-1982 Doris HAUG", D: 4,5 cm. orig. Etui.
MONTMARTRE MEDAL, Monnaie de Paris, gilded cast metal, verso labeled. "MOULIN ROUGE 1962-1982 Doris HAUG", D: 4,5 cm. orig. Case.
Category:: miscellaneous