Catalog number: 219 / Lot number: 961135
zus. ca. 1,1 ct, FW - WEISS / VS in WG 18K, konkav gewölbter Ringkopf, rautenförm. Muster. RW: ca. 53. Leichte Tragespuren, einzelne Steine leicht best. // Sapphires, brilliants of c. 1.1 ct RW - WHITE / VS, 18K gold, size 53, minor signs of wear, single stones slightly chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic