Catalog number: 234 / Lot number: 972624
zus. ca. 174 ct mit geometrischen Elementen in GG / WG 18K, Bajonettschließe, KP ca. 20.000 €, Zertifikat anbei. L: ca. 63,5 cm. Tragespuren, Steine tlw. best. / m. kl. Ausbrüchen. // Emeralds of c. 174 ct, 18K gold, signs of wear, emeralds partially chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic