Catalog number: 210 / Lot number: 984771
LGW (I-J)/SI, 2 Zuchtperlen ca. 9 mm, WG. Tragespuren, Broschierung verformt. LxB: ca. 59x36 mm. 2. Hälfte 20. Jhd.
Diamonds of c. 1.8 ct STW (I-J)/SI, 2 culutred pearls c. 9 mm. Signs of wear, brooch fitting deformed. LxW: ca. 59x36 mm.
Category:: jewellery - classic