Catalog number: 1615 / Lot number: 987344
Öl auf Holzplatte, siginiert "Kaufmann" (der Vornamensbuchstabe undeutl.), HxB: 41/68 cm. Rest., Berieb an den Rändern. Rahmen.
Kaufmann, Karl (attributed) "winter landscape", oil on wooden board, signed "Kaufmann", HxW: 41/68 cm, restored, abrasion. Frame included.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous