Catalog number: 1621 / Lot number: 987667
Aquarell auf Papier, links unten signiert, HxB: 58/43 cm. Gewellt u. gebräunt. Rahmen.
Perron, Waler (1885-1972) "Sunflowers", Watercolor on paper, signed lower left, HxW: 58/43 cm, paper is wavy and browned, frame included.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous