Catalog number: 1813 / Lot number: 989640
Radierung/Bütten, unsign., verso mit Blst. bez., HxB: Plattenmaße ca. 17x10,5 cm, Blattmaße ca. 28,5x23,5 cm. Min. gebräunt, Kratz- u. Knickspur.
Etching / paper, unsigned, verso designated, HxB: Plate dimensions approx. 17x10.5 cm, sheet dimensions approx. 28.5x23.5 cm. Min. Browned, scratched u. Crease.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous