Catalog number: 2505 / Lot number: 988227
achteckiger Stand, achteckiger Korpus, hochgezogener Ohrenhenkel, ungemarkt, versilbert, H. ca. 21cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Carafe, silver plated, 20th century, height approx. 21cm, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous