Catalog number: 2508 / Lot number: 988254
ziseliertes und reliefiertes Federkleid, Innenvergoldung, kobaltblauer Glaseinsatz, Marken: Halbmond, Reichskrone, 800, Ges. HxL: 29x35cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
GERMAN bowl with glass, 20. century, marked with 800, height approx. 29cm, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous