Catalog number: 1679 / Lot number: 990082
Signiert, Öl/Leinwand. HxB ca.: 61/91 cm (87/117 cm mit Rahmen). Minimale Altersspuren, leichte Druckstelle. Mit Rahmen.
Deveau, Jacques (born 1937), "Children playing on the beach", oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 87x117 cm, frame included. Minimal signs of age, slight pressure mark.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous