Catalog number: 2523 / Lot number: 990070
bestehend aus Kaffeekanne, Zuckerdose, Sahnekännchen, ovales Tablett, L. ca. 33cm, Hammerschlagdekor, Innenvergoldung, gemarkt. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
WMF coffee-/teaset, art déco style, 20th century, silver plated, coffeepot, cream jug, sugar bowl, tray, length approx. 33cm, gold gilding, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous