Catalog number: 175 / Lot number: 992302
NP: ca. 340 €, Sterlingsilber, RW ca. 51,5, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Säckchen und Box anbei.
TIFFANY & CO ring "T Two", NP: c. 340 €, silver, RS c. 51.5, 21st cent., signs of wear, pouch and box enclosed.
Category:: jewellery - modern