Catalog number: 301 / Lot number: 993137
gefasst in Bändern, WG 14K, RW 56, 20./21. Jh., hoch aufbauendes Design, min. Tragespuren.
Ring, topaze and small brilliants, WG 14K, RS 56, 20th/21st cent., min. signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - modern