Catalog number: 304 / Lot number: 993146
GG 18K und Silberelemente auf Federband, RW 56, B: ca. 12 mm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, italienisches Design.
CESARI ring, 12 small brilliants, YG 18K, silver, RS 56, w: ca. 12 mm, 20th/21st cent., signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - modern