Catalog number: 2502 / Lot number: 993930
Saucière mit Holzgriff und Unterteller, Modell-Nr. 22739 L. Griff berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
TIFFANY&CO bowl with handle and saucer, 925 silver, 1956 - approx. 1965. Wooden handle, model number 22739 L. Handle rubbed off, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous