Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 993254
Metall, ocker, C III, K.Bay.Sts.B., Kohletender, delta. Im Originalkarton (l. Gebrauchsspuren), sehr guter Erhalt, Funktion nicht geprüft, Gesamtl. ca. 50 cm.
MÄRKLIN-MAXI "Ludwig" Bavarian locomotive with tender 54523, track 1, orig. box slight signs of use, loco in very good condition, function not tested, total l. approx. 50 cm.
Category:: toys