Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 992565
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert, HxB: 54/64 cm. Rahmen. Wenige Frühschwundrisse und minimale Farbabplatzer, kleine Druckstelle.
SCHOBER, PETER JAKOB "Landscape", Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 54/64 cm. Frame. Few early shrinkage cracks and minimal chipping, small pressure point.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous