Catalog number: 1603 / Lot number: 992566
Öl auf Hartfaserplatte, signiert und datiert: "Reichle 73“ unten rechts, verso bez." REICHLE 73" HxB; 65/86 cm. Rahmen.
REICHLE, PAUL "Untitled ", Oil / hardboard, signed and dated "Reichle 73" lower right, verso inscribed "REICHLE 73" HxW; 65/86 cm. Frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous