Catalog number: 1839 / Lot number: 995079
Portrait in Silber- und Goldtönen vor dunkelgrauem Hintergrund, Serigraphie/Papier, unsigniert, HxB: Blatt ca. 84x84 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 85x85 cm. Mit verglastem Rahmen. Min. Altersspuren.
Portrait in silver and gold tones against dark gray background, serigraph / paper, unsigned, HxW: sheet approx. 84x84 cm, outside dimensions frame approx. 85x85 cm. With glazed frame. Min. Signs of age.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous