Catalog number: 2503 / Lot number: 993249
runder Stand, gedrehter, ziselierter Schaft, Marken verschlagen, H. ca. 20cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Candle light, 20th century, h. approx. 20cm, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous