Catalog number: 2509 / Lot number: 993937
bestehend aus Flaschenhalter, Rundtablett und zwei Flaschenuntersetzer. Berieben, gedellt, teilweise starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Convolute 4 pieces, 20th century: bottle holder, round tray and 2 bottle coaster. Rubbed off, dents, partially strong signs of use and age.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous