Catalog number: 2516 / Lot number: 994074
in Muschelform, 3 Kugelfüße, Innenvergoldung, Marken: Anker, Löwe, 'b', MZ ('Crisford & Norris'), D. ca. 5cm, 3 Löffel anbei, Laffen in Muschelform, vergoldet, L. ca. 5cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
BIRMINGHAM 3 salière, date letter from 1901, master mark ('Crisford & Norris'), d. approx. 5cm, with 3 spoons, signs of age an use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous