Catalog number: 2805 / Lot number: 994145
England, 19.Jh., Nußbaumfurniert, Balusterbeine auf Messingräder darüber zweischübiger Zargenkasten und vorkragende Platte, HxBxT: 78/125/52 cm. Altersspuren.
LARGE WALL CONSOLE England, 19th century, walnut veneer, baluster legs, brass wheels, above it double frame and cantilever plate, HxWxD: 78/125/52 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous