Catalog number: 301 / Lot number: 996194
bestehend aus 3 Ringen und 1 Colllier, mit Zuchtperlen und Steinbesatz, GG 14K, RW: 55, 53, 48, Kettenlänge: ca. 42 cm, 1970er/80er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, zahlreiche finnische Punzen.
LAPPONIA bundle gold jewellery: 3 rings, 1 collier, with cult. pearls and gemstones, YG 14K, ring size: 55, 53, 48, necklace L: ca. 42 cm, 1970s/80s, slight signs of wear, numerous finnish hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - modern