Catalog number: 306 / Lot number: 996219
Scheiben und Oliven von ca. 8,5-20 mm im Verlauf, Mittelteil u. Schließe GG 18K, L: ca. 43 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, sig. "GH"
Necklace from chrysoprases graduating from ca. 8.5-20 mm diam., center piece and closure YG 18K, L: ca. 43 cm, 20th/21st c., signs of wear, signed "GH".
Category:: jewellery - modern