Catalog number: 216 / Lot number: 996891
in Silber. Um 2000. LxB: ca. 7,4x3,4 cm. Leichte Tragespuren. Rückseitig signiert, nummeriert 223. Etui anbei.
PAUL WUNDERLICH brooch "Odalisk", Silver. Around 2000. LxW: ca. 7.4x3.4 cm. Minor signs of wear. Back signed, numbered 223. Incl. Case.
Category:: jewellery - modern