Catalog number: 227 / Lot number: 997009
RsG 14K, L: ca. 43 cm, minimale Tragespuren, Jahresmarke 1987, finnische Punzen, Herstellermarke.
LAPPONIA necklace, RsG 14K, L: ca. 43 cm, minor signs of wear, date mark 1987, finnish hallmarks, maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - modern