Catalog number: 233 / Lot number: 997036
1x Akoyazuchtperlen ca. 6,5 mm, L: ca. 92 cm, endlos durchgeknotet, überwiegend guter Lüster, 1x Süßwasserzuchtperlen in div. Farben und Formen mit Zwischenteilen und Schließe GG 14K, L. ca. 80 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Bundle of 2 chains of cultured pearls, 1x L: c. 92 cm without clasp, 1x L: c. 80 cm, with parts and clasp YG 14K, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery