Catalog number: 1157 / Lot number: 997407
Holz, auf vier Rocaillenfüßen, Vorderseite mit Zierschnitzereien, 29x50x26,5 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch..
Wooden commode, Indonesia, 29x50x26,5 cm. Traces due to age and use, damaged.
Category:: asian - miscellaneous