Catalog number: 1608 / Lot number: 993192
Öl auf Leinwand doubliert, HxB: 63/51 cm. Rahmen, krakeliert.
PAINTER OF THE 20th JH. "Summer Bouquet", Oil on canvas doubled, HxW: 63/51 cm. Frame, craquelure.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous