Catalog number: 1616 / Lot number: 993997
Öl auf Karton, HxB: 41/25 cm. Rahmen, krakeliert.
GERMAN PAINTER OF THE 19th Century, "Germania", Oil on cardboard, HxW: 41/25 cm. Frame, craquelure.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous