Catalog number: 1620 / Lot number: 995387
Darstellung der Heiligen Familie mit Esel, Öl/Holz, ca. 28x37cm, gerahmt. berieben, Putzspuren, Rahmen beschädigt.
Unknown artist of the 18th/19th century 'escape to egypt'. the holy family with an ass, Oil/panel, approx. 28x37cm, framed. Signs of rubbing and cleanig, frame damaged.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous