Catalog number: 1637 / Lot number: 997107
Mischtechnik/Papier, unten rechts signiert 'FABIAN', ca. 30x40cm, hinter Glas gerahmt. Rahmen beschädigt.
GYONGYVER, FABIAN (1944) 'Zirkus II'. Mixed media/paper, signed 'FABIAN', approx. 30x40cm, framed behind glass. Frame damaged.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous