Catalog number: 2519 / Lot number: 997568
je auf vier Füßchen, reliefierter Rocaillen-Dekor, tlw. durchbrochen gearbeitet, ungemarkt, H. ca. 5/10/15cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
GERMAN set of candle holder, 20th century, unmarked, h. approx. 5/10/15cm, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous