Catalog number: 307 / Lot number: 998131
Silber, Halsreif L: 50 cm, Anh. L: ca. 12,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Bernstein mattiert.
Necklace with large amber pendant, silver, neckl. L. ca. 50 cm, pend. L: ca. 12.5 cm, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear, amber matted.
Category:: jewellery - modern