Catalog number: 1600 / Lot number: 998092
Öl/Karton, ein bunter Blumenstrauß in einer Vase, unten links datiert '1965' und signiert, ca. 74x58cm, gerahmt. Altersspuren.
'Floral still life', oil/carton, dated '1965' and signed lower left, framed. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous