Catalog number: 475 / Lot number: 998337
Automatic-Werk. Gehäuse-Nr. 0972. Anbei Original-Lederband m. Original-Faltschließe (deutliche Gebrauchsspuren!) u. Original-Etui (innen besch.!). Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 41mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
BREITLING Navitimer Chronograph mens watch, ref. A 13022. Stainless Steel. Automatic movement. Case no. 0972. With original leather band with folding clasp (obvious signs of wear!) and original box (damaged inside). Diameter ca. 41mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen