Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Colllier, 6 Anhängern und 4 Ringen, GG 14K, mit Granatbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 11 pcs, 1 collier, 6 pendants, 4 rings, YG 14K, with garnet, traces of wear, NO SALE BELOW GOLD VALUE!
Category::
jewellery