Catalog number: 19 / Lot number: 998797
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 2 Collliers, 1 Anhänger mit Kette, 1 Armband, 1 Armreif, 1 Brosche und 1 Ring, Silber, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 7 pcs, 2 colliers, 1 pendant with chain, 1 bracelet, 1 bangle, 1 brooch, 1 ring, silver, traces of wear, NO SALE BELOW SILVER VALUE!
Category:: jewellery