Catalog number: 207 / Lot number: 998996
im gemischten Kissenschliff von schöner mittelblauer Farbe, Facettenkanten min. bestoßen, WG 18K, RW 62, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Saphir Identifikationsbericht liegt bei.
CADA men's ring with natural sapphire, ca. 3 ct, cushion mixed cut, facet edges slightly chipped, 18K WG, size 62, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, sapphire identification report included.
Category:: jewellery - classic