Catalog number: 15 / Lot number: 1000372
in GG 18K, tlw. blau emailliert. D: ca. 16 mm, B: ca. 5,5 mm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren. Grav. "Fabergé 48/300 VM".
FABERGE BY VICTOR MAYER pair of earrings, 18K YG, partially blue enameled. D: ca. 16 mm, W: ca. 5.5 mm. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear. Engraved "Fabergé 48/300 VM".
Category:: jewellery - classic