Catalog number: 195 / Lot number: 1001071
davon 1 Anhänger mit Elfenbeinkamee gefasst in Silber und 2 Broschen, 1 Anhänger, 1 Armband mit Granat, Metall vergoldet, tlw. um 1900, Alters- und Tragespuren.
5 pieces of antique and garnet jewelry, 1 pendant with ivory cameo, silver, 2 brooches, 1 pendant, 1 bracelet with garnet, metal gilded, some around 1900, age-related signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery