Catalog number: 16 / Lot number: 986045
bemaltes Nadelholzgehäuse, originale Bodenbemalung in ocker-dunkelbrauner Kacheloptik, umlaufende Boardablage, Figur aus Terrakotta, Fischer-Herd aus Blech, möbliert u. komplett eingerichtet. Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren, part. farbl. retusch., Zubehör tlw. jünger, HxBxT ca. 50x80x53 cm.
Doll kitchen, around 1890. Softwood housing with original painted floor, circulating board-shelf, terracotta figure, "Fischer"-stove, completely furnished, signs of age and use, some accessories younger, color partially retouched. HxWxD: ca. 50 x 80 x 53 cm.
Category:: toys