Catalog number: 1639 / Lot number: 999380
Öl auf Malplatte, unten rechts signiert: " M.Vrbová", HxB: 23,5/30,5 cm. Rahmen.
VRBOVÀ, MARIE ( 1909-?) "Study dancer." Oil on painting plate, signed lower right: " M.Vrbová", HxW: 23.5 x 30.5 cm. Framed.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous