Catalog number: 1644 / Lot number: 999440
Tempera auf Papier, auf Passepartout sig. und dat. "Dischinger 1948", etwas gelblich. Provenienz: Galerie Schlichtenmaier 11.10-14.11.1982 Kat. Nr. 71
DISCHINGER, RUDOLF (1904-1988) "Stool figure" Tempera on paper, on passe-partout signed and dated "Dischinger 1948", slightly yellowed. Provenance: Gallery Schlichtenmaier 11.10-14.11.1982 Cat. No. 71
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous